OSZTÁLYOK – GIMNÁZIUM
7. a
8. a
8. a
osztályfőnök: Laskai Lilla
- Bende Anna
- Csalló Zoltán
- Farkas Bence
- Horváth Noémi
- Kálcsics Luca Virág
- Kardos Máté
- Király Ákos Balázs
- Kiss Nóra
- Kovács Alex
- Lőczi Milán István
- Makoviczky Mátyás
- Márfi Emma Boglárka
- Nagy Boglárka
- Németh Diána
- Pataki Botond Kristóf
- Pfeifer Nóra
- Pőcze Nóra
- Szabó Bence András
- Szerdahelyi Krisztina
- Tolnai Flóra
- Török Ramón Flórián
- Ürmösi Csaba
9. a
9. a
osztályfőnök: Szabóné Konkolyi Terézia Anna
- Bécsi Gábor
- Beke Márkó Miklós
- Bognár Léna Szonja
- Bukorov Noel Máté
- Csire Borbála Katalin
- Deiszinger Annamária
- Deutsch Anna
- Deutsch Botond
- Ferenc Botond
- Füstös Márton
- Gábor Richárd
- Kamenár Dániel
- Kuti László
- Nagy Kamilla
- Novák Annamária
- Oletics Olivér
- Pliha Eszter
- Schnülle Johanna
- Somogyi Ádám
- Somogyi Luca
- Szabó Luca
- Szabó Melinda
- Takács Dóra
- Tóth Emma
- Tóth Jázmin
- Tratnyek Eszter
- Vajda Luca
- Varga Fioretta
- Varga Kristóf
- Vigh Ákos
9. b
9. b
osztályfőnök: Szabó Gábor István SchP
- Balassa László
- Balogh Luca
- Brodarics Nóra
- Gál Márk Barnabás
- Gyapjas Panni
- Haraga Mihály Bence
- Harangozó Boglárka
- Horváth Anna
- Józsa Zétény
- Kiss Eszter Karolina
- Kiss Szofi
- Kocsis Hanna
- Marczin Larina Frida
- Mészáros Márk
- Németh Noémi
- Noé Zsolt Viktor
- Novák Albert
- Orsos Zinajda
- Papócsi Péter
- Polgár Bence Zsolt
- Szekeres Balázs
- Szigligeti-Tar Lili
- Szupper Emma Viktória
- Tomasics Dalma
- Tóth Berta
- Varga Áron Zdenkó
- Varga Benedek
10. a
10. a
osztályfőnök: Varga Zsuzsanna
- Balogh Kitti
- Balogh Noémi
- Beke Dávid Szabolcs
- Bende Ágoston
- Betlehem-Simon Rebeka
- Bognár Emese
- Czitkovics Kristóf
- Csák András Pál
- Csamári Johanna
- Dencs Tímea
- Erdei Máté
- Forrai Flóra
- Gerencsér Klára
- Gyarmati Kitti
- Hohl Luca
- Holczinger Péter
- Kóbor Rebeka
- Kovács-Varga Rozália
- Lovrencsics Mihály
- Márfi Benedek
- Mátés Franciska
- Mezőfi Bálint
- Molnár Boglárka
- Molnár Lujza
- Nagy Ágoston
- Orsós Kira
- Plander Zsófia
- Simon Szabina
- Szabó Árnika
- Szeghy Eleonóra
- Szeghy Tamás
- Tóth Noa
- Ürmösi Attila
- Vándor Eszter
- Zaorál Viktória
10. b
10. b
osztályfőnök: Dósai Attila Endre SchP
- Alaksa Csenge Réka
- Bari Liána
- Biró Benedek Balázs
- Bogdán Gergő
- Csikos Boglárka
- Csizmadia Fanni
- Csonka Liliána
- Dózsa Júlia
- Gál-Tálosi Péter
- Haszon Kira
- Horváth Olivér Kristóf
- Hozensteiner Csilla
- Hutóczki Zsófia
- Istiván Boglárka
- Kántor Aisa Biri
- Kele Virág
- Kneringer Evelin Mária
- Könczöl Kira Hanna
- Málek Csenge
- Nagy Jázmin
- Palotay Gergely
- Rácz Dorottya
- Svélecz Dominik
- Sznopek Nóra
- Tóth Gergő
- Ulicska Evelyn
- Varga Boldizsár
- Zaorál Olivér
11. a
11. a
osztályfőnök: Török Károlyné
- Bagladi Gréta
- Balogh Jázmin Olimpia
- Beke Virág
- Bende Mátyás
- Benei-Balassa Bendegúz
- Benkő Bence
- Császár Zsófia
- Csiszár Áron Dávid
- Erdődi Ádám
- Fodor Vince Balázs
- Gódor Mátyás
- Haberl Fanni
- Horváth Anna
- Kiss Benedek
- Kovács Csenge
- Krénusz László Mátyás
- Marton Soma
- Oletics Orsolya
- Orsos Izabella
- Paulik Villő Sára
- Polacsek Sára
- Pőcze Míra
- Simon Dalma Nóra
- Szerdahelyi László Péter
- Takács Boróka
- Tratnyek Adél
- Trojkó Dorka
11. b
11. b
osztályfőnök: Küne Edina
- Bacsi Csongor
- Balassa Levente János
- Emmett Rosalie Salino
- Farkas Zétény
- Göbölös Szabina
- Gyurókovics Zsombor
- Horváth Boglárka
- Horváth Eszter Anna
- Kardos Ádám
- Körmendi Kata
- Králik Krisztina Eszter
- Krimmel Ármin
- Krimmel Léna
- Kun Nikolett
- Landek Barnabás
- Mádé Ádám
- Németh Ramóna
- Papp Dorina
- Pókecz-Kovács Boglárka
- Rákos Nóra Anna
- Székely Melissza
- Szijártó Levente
- Szundi Alexandra
- Szücs Rebeka Hanna
- Venesz Blanka
12. a
12. a
osztályfőnök: Baloghné Horváth Adrienn
- Alexandrov Leon
- Bedő Máté
- Curic Levente
- Csonka Helga
- Furján Barnabás
- Gál Csenge
- Gál Csongor
- Gerencsér Mária
- Halász Martin
- Holczinger Anna
- Horváth Hanna
- Karakai Kíra
- Kondricz Hanna
- Marosi András József
- Matos Marcell
- Miháczi Hanga Alexandra
- Németh Letícia
- Ódor Abigél Emília
- Plander Márton
- Pratnemer Benedek
- Rigó Barbara Mónika
- Simon Eszter
- Szabó Lilla
- Szalai Panna Franciska
- Szlávecz Rómeó
- Vándor Dávid
12. b
12. b
osztályfőnök: Horváth Andrea
- Beck Janka
- Beznicza Anna
- Blaskovics Eszter
- Boronyák Tibor
- Boros Bence Örs
- Császár Dominik
- Darabos Martin
- Gombor Sára
- Hóbor Luca
- Horváth Eliot Bence
- Horváth Kata
- Horváth Kevin
- Horváth Zsolt
- Hozensteiner András
- Huszár Rebeka Zsóka
- Iván András
- Jáger Rebeka
- Kis Bence Gergő
- Kohlheb Virág Flóra
- Koltai Dominika
- Kőszegi Márk
- Lechner Werner Herbert
- Marics Gréta
- Marton Klaudia
- Marton Marietta
- Matola Zsófia
- Nagy Emese
- Olvasó Sarolta
- Orbán Flóra
- Pál Adrienn Panka
- Petrics Noémi
- Rohács Erik Máté
- Simon Georgina Dorka
- Tóth Flórián Attila